Regional Representative Selection

Teams from 9 regions around the globe will compete through the tournament khổng lồ make the final 18 khổng lồ represent their regions.

Bạn đang xem: Bns world championship 2017

Regions participating in the năm nhâm thìn TournamentKorea3 TeamsChina3 TeamsTaiwan2 TeamsJapan2 TeamsNewly Participating RegionsNorth America2 TeamsEurope2 TeamsRussia2 TeamsThailand1 TeamVietnam1 TeamThe first two Finalists of the năm nhâm thìn World Championship - Korea và Đài Loan Trung Quốc - will automatically enter the in the Quarter-Finals.One team of the Korean representatives will be selected from . The game will be open to the public at Sangam e-Stadium in Seoul.See more 'KOREA Wildthẻ Tournament'

2017 World Championship

A total of 18 regional representatives will compete fiercely against one another to lớn become the World Champion.


*

Open QualifyExcluding the two teams in the , the remaining 16 teams will be seeded inkhổng lồ four brackets of four teams & play in the "Dual Tournament". The top six teams will play in the Quarter-Finals.mở cửa Qualify ScheduleDATETIMEcontent
September trăng tròn, 2017Wed. 02:00 PMBase Match – Group A và B Best out of 4 games / 6 games
Wed. 07:00 PMBase Match – Group C và DBest out of 4 games / 6 games
September 21, 2017Thu. 11:00 AMWinner Match – All groupsBest out of 7 games / 4 games
Thu. 05:00 PM2nd place Match – All groupsBest out of 7 games / 4 games
September 22, 2017Fri. 11:00 AMBracket MatchBest out of 4 games / 3 games | Best out of 7 games / 2 games
A total of six teams will enter the Quarter-Finals. These teams are the 1st place teams from brackets A - D, as well as the 1st and 2nd place teams from the Bracket Match.Base Match : Match1, Match2 và Loser Match
Quarter FinalThe top six teams and the two teams in the will be seeded inlớn two brackets, then compete in the "Dual Tournament" in order lớn enter the Semi-Finals.

Xem thêm: What Is The Wheel Of Fate In Blade And Soul, Blade & Soul Gudie

Quarter Final ScheduleDATETIMEcontent
September 23, 2017Sat. 10:00 AMBase Match – Group A và B Best out of 4 games / 6 games
Sat. 03:00 PMWinner Match – All groupsBest out of 7 games / 2 games
Sat. 07:00 PM2nd place Match – All groupsBest out of 7 games / 2 games
The 1st và 2nd place teams from brackets A and B enter the Semi-Finals.Base Match : Match1, Match2 và Loser Match
Sengươi FinalThe remaining four teams will then play in the "Single Tournament", with the top three moving on khổng lồ play in the Finals.Semày Final ScheduleDATETIMEcontent
September 24, 2017Sun. 02:00 PMMatch1/Match2 Best out of 7 games / 2 games
Sun. 06:00 PMWinner/3rd place Match Best out of 7 games / 2 games
The top three teams will enter the Finals.

Xem thêm: Giới Thiệu Giải Pháp Phần Mềm Erp Oracle Erp Là Gì, Oracle Erp Là Gì


FinalFind out who will become the champion of this year's fierce step ladder tournament.Final ScheduleDATEcontent
September 29, 20173rd place Match / The FinalBest out of 7 games / 2 games


Chuyên mục: HƯỚNG DẪN GAME
Bài viết liên quan

Trả lời

Email của bạn sẽ không được hiển thị công khai. Các trường bắt buộc được đánh dấu *